Apartments for rent in Ösmo centrala
One available rental i Ösmo centrala (Ösmo) • Uppdaterad 16 maj 2026
Hyresmarknaden i Ösmo centrala
1
Available apartments
11 524 kr
Average rent
11 524–11 524
Hyresspann
145 kr/m²
Per kvadratmeter
Distribution by room count:
Ösmo centrala in Ösmo. Browse 1 available apartments with an average rent of 11 524 SEK/mo. Search by area, rooms, and price. Updated daily.
Apartments for rent in Ösmo centrala (1 available)
Here you will find apartments and rentals available in Ösmo centrala, Ösmo. Right now there is one apartment available to rent. The list is updated daily.
Previously rented apartments in Ösmo centrala
Visa hur hyresmarknaden i området har sett ut historiskt. Klicka på en annons för att se detaljer.
Removed
11 594 SEK/mo
Björn Barkmans Väg 31
3 room • 79 m²
Balder
11 594 SEK/mo
Björn Barkmans Väg 34
3 room • 79 m²
Balder
11 524 SEK/mo
Björn Barkmans Väg 32
3 room • 79 m²
Balder
Not specified
Svärtings gata 19 C
4 room
HEBA
11 771 SEK/mo
Bergsvägen 5
3 room • 82 m²
Victoriahem AB
11 594 SEK/mo
Björn Barkmans Väg 31
3 room • 79 m²
Fastighets AB Balder
11 594 SEK/mo
Björn Barkmans Väg 34
3 room • 79 m²
Fastighets AB Balder
8 054 SEK/mo
Björn Barkmans Väg 6
1 room • 50 m²
Fastighets AB Balder